a non nude site
carmen electra picture

Carmen Electra

Menu Biography / News Photos

Picture Gallery



Top Celebrities
Alyssa Milano
Angelina Jolie
Jennifer Lopez
Jenny McCarthy
Pamela Anderson

more ...

Carmen Electra
Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Date of Birth: April 20, 1972
Place of Birth: Cinncinati, OH
Career Start: MTV Singled Out
Height: 5'4" Weight: 110lb

Education: Princeton High School, Cincinnati, Ohio School for Creative and Performing Arts, Cincinnati, Ohio.

Occupations: Actress, Model.


Husband: Dennis Rodman, Chicago Bulls basketball player; married November 1998; separated March 1999; filed for divorce April 1999
Father: entertainer, guitarist
Mother: vocalist

Dated rapper B-Real of Cypress Hill
Carmen appeared In Playboy's Nude Celebrities March 1997
Appeared in Playboy June 1997
Carmen appeared in Playboy magazine May 1996 in her own pictorial: "Electra"

Click Pictures to Enlarge



Undying Celebrities / nude naked Inc.
All rights reserved.
contact us